Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Players: official name change |
Forgot that Temper rejoined the game a bit ago and has 3 zaps |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|tb148 | |tb148 | ||
|4⚡ | |4⚡ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
|3⚡ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
→Players: official name change |
Forgot that Temper rejoined the game a bit ago and has 3 zaps |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|tb148 | |tb148 | ||
|4⚡ | |4⚡ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Temper | |||
|3⚡ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||