Cycle 15/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
The Rose system moves 10 spaces |
Add emurphy as a player |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Lovely Lovely Aerie | |Lovely Lovely Aerie | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|emurphy42 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
The Rose system moves 10 spaces |
Add emurphy as a player |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Lovely Lovely Aerie | |Lovely Lovely Aerie | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|emurphy42 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |} | ||