Cycle 15/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Update gamestate as of Sun 7 Jan 2024 22:20 UTC.Note: Praqueue registered but lacks the cyclist role)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|[idle account]
|[idle account]
|0
|7
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
Line 21: Line 21:
|-
|-
|ceo_of_rng
|ceo_of_rng
|0
|1
|-
|-
|rosewinsall
|rosewinsall
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
|google
|google
|0
|5
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|Klink
|Klink
|0
|7
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|0
|2
|-
|-
|SlimeyApprentice
|SlimeyApprentice
|0
|2
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
Line 49: Line 49:
|Lovely Lovely Aerie
|Lovely Lovely Aerie
|4
|4
|-
|Praqueue
|9
|-
|-
|emurphy42
|emurphy42
|0
|9
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
Line 58: Line 61:
|4st
|4st
|5
|5
|-
|Lily
|6
|}
|}