User:SlimeyApprentice/Cycle 15 Gamestate Report: Difference between revisions

Start tracking Phase VIII
m Praqueue's move and corrections
Line 38: Line 38:
| emurphy42 || 13 || 0 || Summoning Whistle
| emurphy42 || 13 || 0 || Summoning Whistle
|-
|-
| Praqueue || -25 || 1 || * * (Phase VI)
| Praqueue || -17 || 1 || * * (Phase VI)
|-
|-
| Xenon dichloride || -14 || 1 || Actual Garbage, Blank Card
| Xenon dichloride || -14 || 1 || Actual Garbage, Blank Card
Line 116: Line 116:
| -31 || Blank || {-30} || -
| -31 || Blank || {-30} || -
|-
|-
| -30 || Utility || {-29} || -
| -30 || Utility || {-29} || Pseudo-type: Crystal Forge
|-
|-
| -29 || Blank || {-28} || -
| -29 || Blank || {-28} || -
Line 148: Line 148:
| -15 || Blank || {-14} || -
| -15 || Blank || {-14} || -
|-
|-
| -14 || Hazard || {-13} || Pseudo-type: Blank
| -14 || Hazard || {-13} || Pseudo-type: Geyser
|-
|-
| -13 || Blank || {-12} || -
| -13 || Blank || {-12} || -
Line 156: Line 156:
| -11 || Blank || {-10} || -
| -11 || Blank || {-10} || -
|-
|-
| -10 || Utility || {-9} || -
| -10 || Utility || {-9} || Pseudo-type: Casino
|-
|-
| -9 || Blank || {-8} || -
| -9 || Blank || {-8} || -
Line 1,519: Line 1,519:
| -32 || Spin-down Spinner || -31 || No
| -32 || Spin-down Spinner || -31 || No
|-
|-
| -30 || Utility:? || -29 || Unknown
| -30 ||
Utility:? (Phase Start - 30/01 08:45)
 
Utility:Crystal Forge (30/01 08:45 - Phase End)
|| -29 ||
Unknown
 
No
|-
|-
| -26 || Teleporter || -25 || No
| -26 || Teleporter || -25 || No
Line 1,535: Line 1,542:


Hazard:Geyser (30/01 08:42 - Present)
Hazard:Geyser (30/01 08:42 - Present)
|| -13 || No
|| -13 ||
No
 
Yes
|-
|-
| -12 || Spin-down Spinner || -11 || No
| -12 || Spin-down Spinner || -11 || No
|-
|-
| -10 || Utility:? || -9 || Unknown
| -10 ||
Utility:? (Phase Start - 30/01 08:45)
 
Utility:Casino (30/01 08:45 - Phase End)
|| -9 ||
Unknown
 
No
|-
|-
| -7 || Hazard || -6 || No
| -7 || Hazard || -6 || No
Line 1,608: Line 1,625:
|-
|-
| SlimeyApprentice || 8 || 38 || 39, 0, -39, -38, -219, -218 || -217 || || 31/01 07:30 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202153841492250634]
| SlimeyApprentice || 8 || 38 || 39, 0, -39, -38, -219, -218 || -217 || || 31/01 07:30 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202153841492250634]
|-
| Praqueue || 8 || -25 || -24, -23, -22, -21, -20, -19, -18 || -17 || || 01/02 19:21 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202695197860036620]
|}
|}
===Boardstate Changes===
===Boardstate Changes===