Cycle 15/Ruleset: Difference between revisions
Phase X Update! |
Added Blood Pact. |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|Potion of Return | |Potion of Return | ||
|Your current space becomes a successor of 0. Then sets your space to 0. | |Your current space becomes a successor of 0. Then sets your space to 0. | ||
|- | |||
|Blood Pact | |||
|Grant yourself 4 Crystals. Grant Xenon dichloride 4 Crystals. | |||
|} | |} | ||