Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
updated Lime's cards, removed note |
Added Bluebird, welcome. |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mayple | |mayple | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | |Was gifted cards, needs to draw them | ||
|- | |||
|Bluebird | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||