Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
m Week 2 Battle update (Round 2: 4st's turn -> Round 3: google's turn) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}} | |{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyhilo | |Nyhilo | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}} | |{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}{{Card|K|H}} | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}} | |{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ash | |Ash | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}} | |{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}} | |{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}} | ||
| | |Inactive | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af | |e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af | ||
|Revealed | |Revealed | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Week 3 Exoptosis Battle - Round 1 | |||
!Participant | |||
!Turn | |||
!Hand | |||
!Hash | |||
!Status | |||
!Card Stack | |||
|- | |||
|Magnitech | |||
| | |||
|{{Card|3|H}}''{{Card|J|D}}''{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|9|C}} | |||
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8 | |||
|Revealed | |||
| rowspan="2" | -Top- | |||
|- | |||
|Xenon? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||