Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

ASH97 (talk | contribs)
m Week 2 Battle update (Round 2: 4st's turn -> Round 3: google's turn)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|
|
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}}
|{{Card|J|D}}{{Card|J|H}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|8|H}}{{Card|Q|D}}{{Card|10|H}}{{Card|3|C}}{{Card|5|C}}
|Participating in next battle.
|
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
Line 22: Line 22:
|2
|2
|
|
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}
|{{Card|5|H}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|5|C}}{{Card|7|S}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|4|S}}{{Card|K|H}}
|Inactive
|Inactive
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 95:
|
|
|{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}}
|{{Card|A|D}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|Q|C}}{{Card|4|C}}{{Card|3|H}}{{Card|K|H}}
|Inactive
|
|-
|-
|Ash
|Ash
Line 107: Line 107:
|
|
|{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}}
|{{Card16|J|D|Holo}}{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card16|3|H|}}
|Inactive.
|
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
Line 113: Line 113:
|
|
|{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}}
|{{Card|9|S}}{{Card|8|S}}{{Card|A|S}}{{Card|6|C}}
|
|Inactive
|}
|}


Line 199: Line 199:
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af
|Revealed
|Revealed
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 3 Exoptosis Battle - Round 1
!Participant
!Turn
!Hand
!Hash
!Status
!Card Stack
|-
|Magnitech
|
|{{Card|3|H}}''{{Card|J|D}}''{{Card16|Joker|Black}}{{Card|9|C}}
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8
|Revealed
| rowspan="2" | -Top-
|-
|Xenon?
|
|
|
|
|}
|}