Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Also updated battle.
No edit summary
Line 124: Line 124:
== Battle ==
== Battle ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 2 Exoptosis Battle - Round 4
|+Week 2 Exoptosis Battle - Round 5
!Participant
!Participant
!Turn
!Turn
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}
|6e2573e90a99422f691e6011304f4170d2bf84d00c459d77eec1105881ededb5
|6e2573e90a99422f691e6011304f4170d2bf84d00c459d77eec1105881ededb5
|Revealed
|Revealed
| rowspan="8" | -Top-
| rowspan="8" | -Top-
{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}
{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}
{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}


Line 187: Line 189:
|-
|-
|google
|google
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}
|4f6e228afbee01d951777a4e49574c8001debf24b5f6103580c758f5751fb2de
|4f6e228afbee01d951777a4e49574c8001debf24b5f6103580c758f5751fb2de
|Revealed
|Revealed
Line 200: Line 202:
|Titanswrath
|Titanswrath
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}
|b52a5f4f26b9734c54a21672eb8e93211da37e49cbebe9be17684326660095af
|b52a5f4f26b9734c54a21672eb8e93211da37e49cbebe9be17684326660095af
|Revealed
|Revealed
Line 212: Line 214:
|Xenon
|Xenon
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af
|e9166cd6113e6563448c4412a20cae6bd3437f299a3b76e79374f582ec1849af
|Revealed
|Forfeit
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 250: Line 252:
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8
|Won
|Won
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 5 Exoptosis Battle - Round 1
!Participant
!Turn
!Hand
!Deck
!Status
!Card Stack
|-
|Magnitech
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk||Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}
|Revealed
| rowspan="4" | -Top-
|-
|Nyhilo
|
|
|
|Revealed
|-
|Xenon
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}
|Revealed
|-
|Ganzom
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}}
|Revealed
|}
|}