Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Week 1 Election |
Adjust predictions for current Parliament, Add Lily, update Lime's name to what was declared |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Seat 1: Nyhilo | Seat 1: Nyhilo | ||
Seat 2: Praqueue | |||
Seat 2: Trungle | Seat 2: Trungle | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fox || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Praqueue || | | Praqueue || | ||
| Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| [idle account] || | | [idle account] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lime || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slord || | | Slord || | ||
| Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DivineInsanity_ || | | DivineInsanity_ || | ||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 12 March 2025
Result of the First Election
This is still being deliberated depending on the interpretation of the rules, but it might be:
Seat 1: Nyhilo
Seat 2: Praqueue
Seat 2: Trungle
It is suggested to avoid performing actions that depend on this result until after an agreement can settle on.
Players
| Player | Inventory |
|---|---|
| winter worm | |
| Cat | |
| Nyhilo | |
| Trungle | |
| Fox | |
| Praqueue | |
| Magnitech | |
| 4st | |
| Grevias | |
| Phoenix King | |
| [idle account] | |
| Lime | |
| Slord | |
| Bunana | |
| cogeater | |
| mayple | |
| ganzom | |
| s4 | |
| Nameko | |
| Ash | |
| snail | |
| DivineInsanity_ | |
| Lily |