Cycle 17/Ruleset: Difference between revisions
Implement Proposal **Sticker book v2** |
Implement Proposal **Insurance Company** |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Voted || | | I Voted || | ||
|- | |||
| Extra-strength adhesive || When this sticker is applied on something, neither that sticker nor the thing it is attached to may be stolen. | |||
|} | |} | ||