Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|15 uncheesified coins | |15 uncheesified coins | ||
|Grant each player 1 coin and a hat. | |Grant each player 1 coin and a hat. | ||
|- | |||
|Blow up the Moon | |||
|20 coins | |||
|all players get 2 cheesified coins. | |||
|- | |||
|Blow up the Internet | |||
|20 uncheesified coins | |||
|all players get 3 coins. | |||
|- | |||
|Blow up the Sun | |||
|1,000,000,000,000 Rocket Fuel | |||
|all players get 1,000,000,000,000,000 Rocket Fuel | |||
|- | |||
|Nyan Cat 1 | |||
|20 Rocket Fuel | |||
|One nyan cat is put into the Cheese Drawer. | |||
|- | |||
|Buy Klink Lactaid | |||
|10 coins | |||
|Klink gets 10 Lactaid. | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||