Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 62: Line 62:
|10 coins
|10 coins
|Klink gets 10 Lactaid.
|Klink gets 10 Lactaid.
|-
|Blow up Mercury
|100 rocket fuel
|Mercury is destroyed! Grant each player 100 coins.
|}
|}
|}
|}