Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !Starting Page !Destination Page |- | | |} {| class="wikitable" !Player !Current Page !Points |- |Raven1207.2 | | |- |Random Internet Cat | | |- |Mayple | | |- |Nameko | | |- |Magnitech | | |- |Ash | | |- |Grevias | | |- |Uri Nyx | | |- |4st | | |- |idle account | | |- |Praqueue | | |- |Bunana | | |- |Snail | | |- |Ganzom | | |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Destination Page | !Destination Page | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/MF_Doom | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nameko | |Nameko | ||
| | |https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Superhero_fiction | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4st | |4st | ||
| | |https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Ganzom | |Ganzom | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nylo | |||
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||