Jump to content

Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

From Infinite Nomic Wiki
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|-
|-
|_4st
|_4st
|4
|5
|0
|0
|
|
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|Cheese
|Cheese
|-
|Monarch
|}
|}
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
|Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Line 65: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Brie
|Brie
|1
|-
|Edam
|1
|-
|Swiss
|1
|-
|Cheddar
|1
|-
|Red Leicester
|1
|-
|Feta
|1
|1
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:33, 14 November 2025

Players

Player Name Trophy Count Half Trophies Trophies Owned Location Cheese
Automaticat 4 1 Participation

Author

Cheese

Bandwagon

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Xenon dichloride 1
idleaccount_ 1
_4st 5 0
Author
Participation
Bandwagon
Cheese
Monarch
Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Cheese Count
Stilton 1
Smoked 1
Camembert 1
Brie 1
Edam 1
Swiss 1
Cheddar 1
Red Leicester 1
Feta 1
Magnitech 3 2 Participation

Author

Bandwagon

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
Grevias 2 1 Cheese

Bandwagon

Outside of The Cheese Drawer
Gnombie 1 1 Bandwagon
Google 1 1 Bandwagon
Bunana 1
Ash 1 1 Bandwagon
Lime 1 1 Bandwagon
Praqueue 1
Cosmo543 2 1 Participation

Bandwagon

Inside of the Cheese Drawer
secretsnail 1 1 Bandwagon
maypleangzarrtreeway 1 1 Participation

Puppies

Player Name Location Cuteness
Nameko

Cheese Drawer

Status: Closed

Last Touched: Nov 6 UTC

Server

Has: 1 half trophy with no owner